?

Log in

emergentism in ellen_muth_fans

Ellen Info

BASICS

Full Name: Ellen Anna Muth
Nicknames: Elle, Ellie, E-Dog
Height: 5'4"
Weight: 110 lbs.
Hair: Honey Blonde
Eyes: Brown
Birthday: March 6th, 1981
Sign: Pisces
Birthplace: Milford, Connecticut, USA

FAVORITES

Actress: Angelina Jolie
Actor: Johnny Depp, James Falco, Giovanni Rabisi
Director: Paul Thomas Anderson
Film: A Clockwork Orange, Magnolia
Musician: Mariah Carey
TV Show: Sex and the City, Fear factor, Six feet Under, Nip/Tuck, Newlyweds
TV Stations: MTV, FX, NBC, History Channel, Independent Film Channel
Words: Pushkin, Genuinity, Schmeeze
Number: 3
Weather: Blizzards
Seasons: Summer for vacation, Winter at home.
Weekdays: Monday and Friday
Flowers: Dark Purple Pansies
Sounds: Waves crashing on the shore. Her kitties purring and snoring.
Curse Words: "Bastard Of Life", "Suck My Mother's Cock."
Starbucks Drink: Espresso Frappucino
Food: Eggplant Parmigiana
Dessert: Ice Cream
Places: "My living room, my car, my Moms arms and behind the wheel of any car with more than 400HP."

DISLIKES

Sounds: People snoring, plastic bags being shuffled around.
Words: Hate, God Damnit.

Last Updated: 12/16/06

All information obtained at www.ellen-muth.com, www.ellen-muth.com forum, and/or ellen muth's wiki and information may change.

Comments

I know this is old, but I really do not think she weighs 110. She looks so much thinner than that...
Ellen Muth - Episode "A Cook"

January 2008

S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Links

Powered by LiveJournal.com